↓ Aangesloten clubs

Zoek een club

 

 

» Toon alle clubs

Eendracht Torhout

stam nummer 89
Competitie3de Afdeling
Plein Wijnendale, Baarsstraat 13, 8820 Torhout (Wijnendale)
Lokaal Kantine bij terrein of Caf?<83>� Heidelberg
Adres Kasteelstraat, 8820 Torhout (Wijnendale)
Telefoon nummer
E-mail adres
Bank rekening nummer BE30 9796-3876-5011
Websitewww.eendrachttorhout.be
Info Paars/paars Reserve : fluo groen/zwart
Voorzitter

Demarest Patrick

Revinzestraat 87 8820 Torhout

0476 49 22 72

patrickdemarest@scarlet.be

Secretaris

Delafontaine Jean-Pierre

Torhoutstraat 17 8610 Kortermark

0486 12 76 84

j.p.delafontaine@telenet.be

Penningmeester

Dasseville Leo

Olmenstraat 10, 8820 Torhout

0486 79 01 86

leo.dasseville@pandora.be

 

«Terug naar overzicht clubs

 

 

Gespeelde wedstrijden

 DatumThuisploegBezoekersEindstandVerslag
08-09-2018FC Carina'sEendracht Torhout3 - 1
15-09-2018Eendracht TorhoutFC Wegwijzer2 - 1
22-09-2018FC AssebroekEendracht Torhout3 - 1
29-09-2018Eendracht TorhoutVK Postboys1 - 3
06-10-2018SportavriendenEendracht Torhout2 - 1
20-10-2018Snooker PalaceEendracht Torhout3 - 3
27-10-2018Eendracht TorhoutFC Coolcat4 - 1
03-11-2018Eendracht TorhoutFC Ajax Daverlo1 - 1
10-11-2018FC SportwereldEendracht Torhout1 - 11
17-11-2018Eendracht TorhoutFC De Tempeliers2 - 5
01-12-2018Eendracht TorhoutCP Peerdeke1 - 2
08-12-2018GSV Sint-KruisEendracht Torhout2 - 4
15-12-2018Eendracht TorhoutIn t Vrije3 - 2
12-01-2019FC Carina'sEendracht Torhout2 - 2
19-01-2019Eendracht TorhoutSportavrienden4 - 2
16-02-2019Eendracht TorhoutFC Assebroek3 - 2
23-02-2019FC Ajax DaverloEendracht Torhout1 - 3
09-03-2019FC De TempeliersEendracht Torhout2 - 1
16-03-2019Eendracht TorhoutFC Wegwijzer1 - 0
23-03-2019VK PostboysEendracht Torhout1 - 2
30-03-2019Eendracht TorhoutSnooker Palace3 - 2
06-04-2019CP PeerdekeEendracht Torhout1 - 1
13-04-2019Eendracht TorhoutGSV Sint-Kruis11 - 0
20-04-2019In t VrijeEendracht Torhout2 - 8
27-04-2019FC CoolcatEendracht Torhout2 - 7
04-05-2019Eendracht TorhoutFC Sportwereld3 - 1verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Sint Andries Magdalenastraat (St.Lodewijkscollege)

 

Scheidsrechter

Debrock Jacques

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout (Wijnendale), Baarsstraat

 

Scheidsrechter

Trancez Marcel

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Sint Kruis, Boogschutterslaan (Gulden Kamer2,kunstgrasveld)

 

Scheidsrechter

Lust Willy

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout, Baarsstraat, (Wijnendale)

 

Scheidsrechter

Jonckheere Robert

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Veldegem, Acaciastraat

 

Scheidsrechter

Trancez Marcel

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Sint Kruis, Boogschutterslaan (Gulden Kamer 3)

 

Scheidsrechter

Cleenwerck Marc

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout, Baarsstraat (Wijnendale)

 

Scheidsrechter

Pottier Steve

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout, Baarsstraat, (Wijnendale)

 

Scheidsrechter

Jonckheere Robert

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Zerkegem, Vedastusstraat

 

Scheidsrechter

Pottier Steve

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout, Baarsstraat, (Wijnendale)

 

Scheidsrechter

Verschaeve Kris

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout, Baarsstraat (Wijnendale)

 

Scheidsrechter

Baudelet Xavier

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Sint Kruis, Boogschutterslaan (Gulden Kamer 3)

 

Scheidsrechter

Sevenhant William

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout (Wijnendale), Baarsstraat

 

Scheidsrechter

Pottier Steve

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Sint Andries Magdalenastraat (St.Lodewijkscollege)

 

Scheidsrechter

Melsen Yvan

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout, Baarsstraat (Wijnendale)

 

Scheidsrechter

Baudelet Xavier

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout (Wijnendale), Baarsstraat

 

Scheidsrechter

Pottier Steve

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Assebroek, Daverlostraat (Daverlo 2, kunstgrasveld)

 

Scheidsrechter

Debrock Jacques

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Sint Michiels, Rijselstraat (KTA, kunstgrasveld)

 

Scheidsrechter

Jonckheere Robert

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout (Wijnendale), Baarsstraat

 

Scheidsrechter

Verheecke Anthony

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout, Industrielaan (sportcomplex B. Vansteelant)

 

Scheidsrechter

Baudelet Xavier

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout (Wijnendale), Baarsstraat

 

Scheidsrechter

Pottier Steve

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Assebroek (Daverlostraat, Daverlo 2, kunstgrasveld)

 

Scheidsrechter

Trancez Marcel

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout, Baarsstraat (Wijnendale)

 

Scheidsrechter

Baudelet Xavier

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Koolkerke 14 uur, Gemeneweidestraat

 

Scheidsrechter

Carly Sven

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Assebroek (Daverlostraat, Daverlo 1)

 

Scheidsrechter

Jonckheere Robert

 

Verslag

Ruststand

 

Plein

Torhout (Rozeveld), Korenbloemstraat

 

Scheidsrechter

Trancez Marcel

 

Verslag

wijziging terrein